Homes For Sale: USA Louisiana Lake Charles 2917 Donatiel Street
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$174,500 USD

2917 Donatiel Street
Lake Charles, Louisiana 70615
USA
201.221 m2 :: 2,166 sqft
3 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Land size: 0.04 m2 :: 0.41 sqft
Sale price per sqm: 867.18
Larry Turner
CENTURY 21 Bessette Flavin
3025 Lake Street,
Lake Charles, 70601, United States
Phone: 3374742185

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

One story ranch situated at the end of a dead end street on a large lot. Two living areas and a spacious kitchen with wood cabinetry and eat in dining area. There are three bedrooms and two full baths. Parquet wood and tile flooring throughout. Single car carport and covered front porch.

Features:

  • Year Built: 1972
  • Construction: Brick
  • Kitchen Description: Island
  • Appliances: Ceiling Fan
  • Bath Details: Tub/Shower Combo
  • Property Features: Carport
  • Utilities: Municipal Water, Public Sewer
  • Cooling System: Central AC
  • Roofing: Composition/shingle
  • Number of parking spaces: 1

Location:

2917 Donatiel Street, Lake Charles, Louisiana 70615, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Bessette Flavin

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 2917 Donatiel Street, Lake Charles, Louisiana 70615, USA is currently for sale. 2917 Donatiel Street, Lake Charles, Louisiana 70615, USA is listed for $174,500 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 2,166 sqft. If the property located at 2917 Donatiel Street, Lake Charles, Louisiana 70615, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Louisiana Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Lake Charles.