Homes For Sale: USA Texas Stafford 118 Staffordshire Road
LUXURY

$990,000 USD

118 Staffordshire Road
Stafford, Texas 77477
USA
166.941 m2 :: 1,797 sqft
3 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Multi-Family Acreage
Land size: 1.384 ha :: 3.42 acres
Sale price per sqm: 5,930.03
Tax: 12,048 USD
Connie Reddington
CENTURY 21 Realty Partners
21 Waterway,
The Woodlands, 77380, United States
Phone: 8325121442

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

118 Staffordshire Road, Stafford, TX 77477

Features:

  • Year Built: 1925
  • Building age: Over 50 years old
  • Cooling System: Central AC, Central Air Conditioning-Electric, Central Air Conditioning-Gas
  • Roofing: Composition/shingle
  • Number of parking spaces: 4
  • Lot size: 2-4.99 Acres

Location:

118 Staffordshire Road , Stafford, Texas 77477, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Realty Partners

The Residential For Sale, Multi-Family Acreage located at 118 Staffordshire Road , Stafford, Texas 77477, USA is currently for sale. 118 Staffordshire Road , Stafford, Texas 77477, USA is listed for $990,000 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 1,797 sqft. If the property located at 118 Staffordshire Road , Stafford, Texas 77477, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Texas Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Stafford.

Large Photo