Homes For Sale: USA California Mi Wuk Village 20735 Telele Trail
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$285,000 USD

20735 Telele Trail
Mi Wuk Village, California 95346
USA
91.971 m2 :: 990 sqft
3 bedrooms
1 full bath
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Land size: 0.093 ha :: 0.23 acres
Sale price per sqm: 3,098.7
Cathy (Moss) Nakamura
CENTURY 21 Wildwood Properties, Inc.
22910 Twain Harte Drive,
Twain Harte, 95383, United States

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Charming two-story cabin in Mi Wuk Village, offering privacy on a cul-de-sac. Features three bedrooms, one bath, back deck for entertaining, kitchen with indoor laundry, new paint, newer wood stove, skylights, tile and carpet floors, and hardwood in the loft. Plenty of storage under the home; level parking in front of home. Convenient to Dodge Ridge, Pinecrest, and Twain Harte. Pest report is on file. Copy link below to see 3D floor plan!

Features:

  • Rooms: 5
  • Year Built: 1962
  • Exterior Description: Wood Siding
  • Appliances: Oven / Range, Washer, Dryer
  • Floors: Tile
  • Heating System: Wood
  • Roofing: Composition/shingle

Location:

20735 Telele Trail, Mi Wuk Village, California 95346, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Wildwood Properties, Inc.

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 20735 Telele Trail, Mi Wuk Village, California 95346, USA is currently for sale. 20735 Telele Trail, Mi Wuk Village, California 95346, USA is listed for $285,000 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 1 full bath and 990 sqft. If the property located at 20735 Telele Trail, Mi Wuk Village, California 95346, USA isn't what you're looking for, search California Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Mi Wuk Village.