Homes For Sale: USA Florida Cape Coral 3712 SW 6th Avenue
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$298,000 USD

3712 SW 6th Avenue
Cape Coral, Florida 33914
USA
151.427 m2 :: 1,630 sqft
3 bedrooms
2 full baths, 1 half bath
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Land size: 0.093 ha :: 0.23 acres
Sale price per sqm: 1,967.88
Tax: 1,974.13 USD
Peggy Matheny
CENTURY 21 Selling Paradise
3409 Del Prado Blvd S, #103,
Cape Coral, 33904, United States
Phone: 2392333132

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Welcome HOME! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath pool home offers a great combination of comfort and convenience. The bright open living space and the split bedroom floor plan offers privacy. The primary suite with a pool view is definitely an appealing feature. Additionally, the screened pool area is perfect for relaxation and entertaining under the Florida sun. The two car garage provides convenience and plenty of storage for vehicles and tools. This home is situated in a prime location near shopping, dining, parks, and waterways, this home is a fantastic opportunity for anyone looking to enjoy Florida living. Do not miss this opportunity to enjoy a lifestyle of comfort, and convenience.

Features:

  • Year Built: 1989
  • Garage Spaces: 2

Location:

3712 SW 6th Avenue, Cape Coral, Florida 33914, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Selling Paradise

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 3712 SW 6th Avenue, Cape Coral, Florida 33914, USA is currently for sale. 3712 SW 6th Avenue, Cape Coral, Florida 33914, USA is listed for $298,000 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, 1 half bath and 1,630 sqft. If the property located at 3712 SW 6th Avenue, Cape Coral, Florida 33914, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Florida Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Cape Coral.