Homes For Sale: USA Utah Highland 10685 N JERLING DR
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$1,190,000 USD

10685 N JERLING DR
Highland, Utah 84003
USA
353.763 m2 :: 3,808 sqft
6 bedrooms
4 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Sale price per sqm: 3,363.72
Tax: 3,637 USD
CENTURY 21 Everest
6925 S. Union Park Center, Suite 100
Cottonwood Heights, Utah 84770, United States
Phone: 8014493000

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Huge Price Improvement! Open house this Saturday 5/16 from 10AM to 12PM! Welcome to this spacious rambler ideally located directly across from Alpine Country Club Golf Course. Built in 2001, this beautifully maintained home offers 6 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and over 3,800 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space. The open layout is perfect for gatherings, featuring a large kitchen and a comfortable family room. Step outside to your own private retreat with a sparkling pool and a covered porch designed for outdoor entertaining-ideal for relaxing or watching TV under the stars. Alpine Country Club is a premier private country club offering a restaurant, pool, high-end practice facilities, and some of the best greens in the entire state. With its prime location, generous floor plan, and inviting amenities, this home is truly a rare find. Square footage figures are provided as a courtesy estimate only and were obtained from county records. Buyer is advised to obtain an independent measurement