Homes For Sale: USA Washington Tukwila 3745 S 150th Street
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$1,150,000 USD

3745 S 150th Street
Tukwila, Washington 98188
USA
330.724 m2 :: 3,560 sqft
8 bedrooms
8 full baths, 1 half bath
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Land size: 0.113 ha :: 0.28 acres
Sale price per sqm: 3,477.11
Tax: 11,913 USD
Jinah Lee
CENTURY 21 Real Estate Center
12402 SE 38th St. Suite 206,
Bellevue, 98006, United States

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Just 7 minutes to SEA-TAC Airport, 5 minutes to Southcenter Mall, and an 11-minute walk to the light rail station. This home features 8 spacious rooms, each with its own private bathroom. The expansive lot offers excellent potential for building additional garages or adding a suite on the upper level. Currently occupied by responsible tenants. Contact the listing broker for more information. Great investment opportunity in Seattle area.

Features:

  • Year Built: 2017
  • Building age: 6-10 years old
  • Number of parking spaces: 3

Location:

3745 S 150th Street, Tukwila, Washington 98188, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Real Estate Center

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 3745 S 150th Street, Tukwila, Washington 98188, USA is currently for sale. 3745 S 150th Street, Tukwila, Washington 98188, USA is listed for $1,150,000 USD. This property has 8 bedrooms, 8 full baths, 1 half bath and 3,560 sqft. If the property located at 3745 S 150th Street, Tukwila, Washington 98188, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Washington Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Tukwila.