Homes For Sale: USA Arkansas Blytheville 1521 Basin Street
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$60,000 USD

1521 Basin Street
Blytheville, Arkansas 72315
USA
84.725 m2 :: 912 sqft
2 bedrooms
1 full bath
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Land size: 0.069 ha :: 0.17 acres
Sale price per sqm: 708.15
Deborah Kerley
CENTURY 21 PORTFOLIO
1115 Windover Road, Suite B,
Jonesboro, 72401, United States

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

2 Bedroom 1 bath house with 912 sqft that sits on 0.17 lot. The seller plans to do updates soon on the house. Would make a great investment property!

Features:

  • Year Built: 1955

Location:

1521 Basin Street, Blytheville, Arkansas 72315, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 PORTFOLIO

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 1521 Basin Street, Blytheville, Arkansas 72315, USA is currently for sale. 1521 Basin Street, Blytheville, Arkansas 72315, USA is listed for $60,000 USD. This property has 2 bedrooms, 1 full bath and 912 sqft. If the property located at 1521 Basin Street, Blytheville, Arkansas 72315, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Arkansas Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Blytheville.

Large Photo