SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES
$8,980,000 TWD
三民路一段
桃園區, Taoyuan City 330
Taiwan
桃園區, Taoyuan City 330
Taiwan
1,322.7 sqft ::
122.88 m2
3 bedrooms
2 baths
Residential For Sale, Condominium
Sale price per sqm: 2,300.34
Remarks: [Translate *]
桃園市議會/三民公園.室內達31餘坪.大棟距河岸景觀/採光通風3房.目前隔成套房(1.15萬/月)+2房(1.7萬/月)可獨立進出.分租收益2.85萬/月(年收34.2萬).投報率3.8%.一間自住/一間可以收租.
社區位處台一線上.近綠捷G08站(1.5KM)/火車站(1.6KM).交通便捷.
到桃園虎頭山花市商圈350米/新永和市場750米/朝陽街市場900米.機能超棒.
距桃園市土地公文化館150米/虎頭山創新園區550米.文化教育濃厚.
社區位處台一線上.近綠捷G08站(1.5KM)/火車站(1.6KM).交通便捷.
到桃園虎頭山花市商圈350米/新永和市場750米/朝陽街市場900米.機能超棒.
距桃園市土地公文化館150米/虎頭山創新園區550米.文化教育濃厚.
Features:
- 2 living-rooms
- Year Built: 1982
- Floor: 7
- Security Features: Security Agency
- Elementary School: [國立桃園農工,國立桃園高中,市立青溪國中,市立青溪國小]
Location:
三民路一段, 桃園區, Taoyuan City 330, Taiwan
Listed By CENTURY 21 桃園藝文加盟店
The Residential For Sale, Condominium located at 三民路一段, 桃園區, Taoyuan City 330, Taiwan is currently for sale. 三民路一段, 桃園區, Taoyuan City 330, Taiwan is listed for $8,980,000 TWD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 122.88 m2. If the property located at 三民路一段, 桃園區, Taoyuan City 330, Taiwan isn't what you're looking for, search Taoyuan City Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in 桃園區.