Homes For Sale: USA Michigan Farmington Hills 23020 Albion Avenue
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$199,900 USD

23020 Albion Avenue
Farmington Hills, Michigan 48336
USA
92.9 m2 :: 1,000 sqft
2 bedrooms
1 full bath
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Sale price per sqm: 2,151.71
Tax: 3,454 USD
Crystian Segura
CENTURY 21 Curran & Oberski
25636 Ford Road,
Dearborn Heights, 48127, United States

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

2 bedroom, 1 bath home offering approximately 1,000 sq ft of living space in desirable Farmington Hills. A great opportunity for first-time homebuyers or anyone looking to step into homeownership and build equity over time. The home features a functional layout with natural light throughout and the chance to update and personalize to your own style. Whether you're looking for a place to call home or a long-term investment in your future, this property offers a strong starting point. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, schools, and major freeways, making everyday living and commuting easy. Property is being sold as-is. Buyer to verify all information.

Features:

  • Year Built: 1940

Location:

23020 Albion Avenue, Farmington Hills, Michigan 48336, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Curran & Oberski

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 23020 Albion Avenue, Farmington Hills, Michigan 48336, USA is currently for sale. 23020 Albion Avenue, Farmington Hills, Michigan 48336, USA is listed for $199,900 USD. This property has 2 bedrooms, 1 full bath and 1,000 sqft. If the property located at 23020 Albion Avenue, Farmington Hills, Michigan 48336, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Michigan Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Farmington Hills.