SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES
$175,000 USD
4506 W Harbour Ct. , U-16
Little River, South Carolina 29566
USA
Little River, South Carolina 29566
USA
100.332 m2 ::
1,080 sqft
3 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Condominium
Sale price per sqm: 1,744.15
Remarks:
This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo features a bright living room with a ton of natural light, vaulted ceilings, and access to a private balcony overlooking one of the community pools. The kitchen has ample counter and cabinet space. An apartment-style washer and dryer combo unit is also included for added convenience. The primary bedroom offers double closets, an en-suite bathroom, and direct access to the porch. Two additional bedrooms and a second full bath provide plenty of room for family and guests. This property is ideal as a primary residence, vacation home, or investment opportunity. Located in the gated Carolina Yacht Landing community, that sits along the Intracoastal Waterway, residents enjoy access to two pools, boat storage, a clubhouse, and fitness center. The property is less than 10 minutes to the beach, and conveniently close to the Grand Strand?s shopping, dining, and entertainment.
Features:
- Year Built: 1999
Location:
4506 W Harbour Ct. , U-16, Little River, South Carolina 29566, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 The Harrelson Group
The Residential For Sale, Condominium located at 4506 W Harbour Ct. , U-16, Little River, South Carolina 29566, USA is currently for sale. 4506 W Harbour Ct. , U-16, Little River, South Carolina 29566, USA is listed for $175,000 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 1,080 sqft. If the property located at 4506 W Harbour Ct. , U-16, Little River, South Carolina 29566, USA isn't what you're looking for, search South Carolina Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Little River.