Residential For Rent: USA Michigan Ypsilanti 1962 Mary Catherine Street
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$1,795 USD

1962 Mary Catherine Street
Ypsilanti, Michigan 48198
USA
204.38 m2 :: 2,200 sqft
3 bedrooms
1 full bath, 1 half bath
Residential For Rent, Single Family Detached
Land size: 0.061 ha :: 0.15 acres
Sale price per sqm: 8.78
Richard Davis
CENTURY 21 Affiliated
3150 Packard Road Suite 1,
Ypsilanti, 48197, United States

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

1 year min lease term. Pets welcome with deposit. 3 bedroom 1.1 bath Full Basement 1100 Square foot on each floor.

Features:

  • Year Built: 1956

Location:

1962 Mary Catherine Street, Ypsilanti, Michigan 48198, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Affiliated

The Residential For Rent, Single Family Detached located at 1962 Mary Catherine Street, Ypsilanti, Michigan 48198, USA is currently for rent. 1962 Mary Catherine Street, Ypsilanti, Michigan 48198, USA is listed for $1,795 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 1 full bath, 1 half bath and 2,200 sqft. If the property located at 1962 Mary Catherine Street, Ypsilanti, Michigan 48198, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Michigan Real Estate to see other Homes For Lease in Ypsilanti.

Large Photo