Homes For Sale: USA Texas Amarillo 5005 Longbird Street
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$235,000 USD

5005 Longbird Street
Amarillo, Texas 79118
USA
145.853 m2 :: 1,570 sqft
3 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Sale price per sqm: 1,611.16
Jim Younger
CENTURY 21 Boston & Company
4300 Teckla Blvd. Suite 2A,
Amarillo, 79109, United States
Phone: 8063539878

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Great home in a thriving area. Easy living in this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage. Comfortable open concept, fireplace, nice kitchen and great yard. Great space and a neighborhood that just feels like home.

Features:

  • Style: 1 Level Ranch

Location:

5005 Longbird Street, Amarillo, Texas 79118, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Boston & Company

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 5005 Longbird Street, Amarillo, Texas 79118, USA is currently for sale. 5005 Longbird Street, Amarillo, Texas 79118, USA is listed for $235,000 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 1,570 sqft. If the property located at 5005 Longbird Street, Amarillo, Texas 79118, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Texas Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Amarillo.

Large Photo