SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES
Bs11,136 BOB
Barrio Hamacas
Norte, Santa Cruz 00001
Bolivia
Norte, Santa Cruz 00001
Bolivia
2,798.7 sqft ::
260 m2
4 bedrooms
3 full baths
Residential For Rent, Single Family Home
Land size: 2,067 sqft ::
192 m2
Sale price per sqm: 6.2
Remarks: [Translate *]
Casa totalmente remodelada en alquiler.
Apta para vivienda y/o negocios
Ubicado en el Barrio Hamacas entre Av. Banzer y Av. Beni, 3er anillo externo.
Caracteristicas:
- Superficie: 260 M2 Construidos & 192 M2 de Terreno
- Parqueo para 2 vehículos
- 4 Dormitorios (1 suite)
- Cocina independiente
- Dependencia de servicio completa
- Galeria con patio y churrasquera
Alquiler: $1.600 con factura incluida
** TC Oficial del momento del pago (ref:104769)
Apta para vivienda y/o negocios
Caracteristicas:
- Superficie: 260 M2 Construidos & 192 M2 de Terreno
- Parqueo para 2 vehículos
- 4 Dormitorios (1 suite)
- Cocina independiente
- Dependencia de servicio completa
- Galeria con patio y churrasquera
Alquiler: $1.600 con factura incluida
** TC Oficial del momento del pago (ref:104769)
Features:
- Number of parking spaces: 2
Location:
Barrio Hamacas , Norte, Santa Cruz 00001, Bolivia
Listed By CENTURY 21 Territorio
The Residential For Rent, Single Family Home located at Barrio Hamacas , Norte, Santa Cruz 00001, Bolivia is currently for rent. Barrio Hamacas , Norte, Santa Cruz 00001, Bolivia is listed for Bs11,136 BOB. This property has 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths and 260 m2. If the property located at Barrio Hamacas , Norte, Santa Cruz 00001, Bolivia isn't what you're looking for, search Santa Cruz Real Estate to see other Homes For Lease in Norte.