Homes For Sale: USA Arizona Yuma 14862 E 53 ST
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$299,990 USD

14862 E 53 ST
Yuma, Arizona 85367
USA
111.48 m2 :: 1,200 sqft
2 bedrooms
2 full baths, 3/4 bath
Residential For Sale, Manufactured/Mobile Home
Sale price per sqm: 2,690.89
Tax: 1,386.12 USD
CENTURY 21 Action Group
11361 S. Foothills Blvd. Suite #1
Yuma, Arizona 85367, United States
Phone: 9283452030

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Corner lot with phenomenal mountain views in the Southeast Foothills. Rare opportunity in a very desirable neighborhood. Properties like this don't come up very often. Property comes with an adorable RV support building (2007) in a studio format, a 2012 Schult single-wide manufactured home (54 x 16), and a 192 square foot storage shed with power (2008). Total living space is approximately 1,200 square feet. All furnishings included.

• Living Room
  • Year Built: 2012
  • Appliances: Washer, Dryer
  • Security Features: Security System
  • Cooling System: Central AC
  • Roofing: Composition/shingle

Location:

14862 E 53 ST, Yuma, Arizona 85367, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Action Group

The Residential For Sale, Manufactured/Mobile Home located at 14862 E 53 ST, Yuma, Arizona 85367, USA is currently for sale. 14862 E 53 ST, Yuma, Arizona 85367, USA is listed for $299,990 USD. This property has 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 1,200 sqft. If the property located at 14862 E 53 ST, Yuma, Arizona 85367, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Arizona Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Yuma.