Homes For Sale: USA Utah South Salt Lake 286 E NEW CENTURY LN S C-86
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$305,000 USD

286 E NEW CENTURY LN S C-86
South Salt Lake, Utah 84115
USA
104.977 m2 :: 1,130 sqft
2 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Condominium
Sale price per sqm: 2,905.3
Tax: 1,982 USD
Derrick Peatross
CENTURY 21 Everest
6925 S. Union Park Center, Suite 100,
Cottonwood Heights, 84770, United States
Phone: 8014506869

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Fresh and move-in ready! 2 bed, 2 bath middle-unit condo in a convenient South Salt Lake location. This well-maintained home features a fresh coat of paint and newly cleaned carpets throughout. Enjoy the ease of a gated community and 2 assigned parking spots-one covered and one uncovered. This property has a comfortable layout, low-maintenance, and low utilities. Both bedrooms have spacious walk in closets. Good exterior storage off the patio. Most furniture is negotiable. Square footage figures provided as a courtesy estimate only and were obtained from County records. Buyer is advised to obtain an independent measurements.

Features:

  • Rooms: 8
  • Year Built: 1996

Location:

286 E NEW CENTURY LN S C-86, South Salt Lake, Utah 84115, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Everest

The Residential For Sale, Condominium located at 286 E NEW CENTURY LN S C-86, South Salt Lake, Utah 84115, USA is currently for sale. 286 E NEW CENTURY LN S C-86, South Salt Lake, Utah 84115, USA is listed for $305,000 USD. This property has 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 1,130 sqft. If the property located at 286 E NEW CENTURY LN S C-86, South Salt Lake, Utah 84115, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Utah Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in South Salt Lake.