Homes For Sale: USA South Carolina Myrtle Beach 3234 Volterra Way , 3234
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$314,900 USD

3234 Volterra Way , 3234
Myrtle Beach, South Carolina 29579
USA
179.39 m2 :: 1,931 sqft
4 bedrooms
3 full baths
Residential For Sale, Townhouse
Land size: 0.01 m2 :: 0.07 sqft
Sale price per sqm: 1,755.34
Jordan Rye
CENTURY 21 The Harrelson Group
4210 River Oaks Dr. #5,
Myrtle Beach, 29579, United States
Phone: 8434241913

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Welcome to 3234 Volterra Way in the highly sought-after Tuscany community of Carolina Forest! This beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom two-story townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and coastal living. Step inside to find a fresh, move-in-ready home featuring brand new carpeting and a professional deep clean, giving the entire space a crisp, like-new feel. The spacious layout provides plenty of room for both everyday living and entertaining, with a versatile floor plan that accommodates guests, family, or a home office with ease. Enjoy the added convenience of a private garage, along with access to Tuscany?s outstanding neighborhood amenities, including pools, walking trails, and recreational areas that make this community truly special. Located just minutes from the beautiful beaches of Myrtle Beach, as well as shopping, dining, golf, and entertainment, this home puts you right in the heart of everything the Grand Strand has to offer?while still enjoying the peace of a well-kept residential neighborhood. Whether you're looking for a primary residence, vacation getaway, or investment opportunity, this home checks all the boxes.