SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES
$9,980,000 TWD
大業路一段
桃園區, Taoyuan City 330
Taiwan
桃園區, Taoyuan City 330
Taiwan
1,257.3 sqft ::
116.8 m2
2 bedrooms
1 bath
Residential For Sale, Condominium
Sale price per sqm: 2,675.68
Remarks: [Translate *]
大業國小/南崁溪步道.層峰邊間採光/時尚裝潢收租2房+B1平面大車位.租約至115年7月份(需承接租客)/月收租金2.1萬(年收25.2萬)
路口公車站可達南港展覽館/桃園火車站/青埔高鐵站/迴龍捷運站.
大業路商圈百業林立.近全聯(150米)/特力屋(180米).機能一級棒.
距綠捷G09站1.4公里/桃園火車站2.3公里/南桃園交流道3.9公里.
路口公車站可達南港展覽館/桃園火車站/青埔高鐵站/迴龍捷運站.
大業路商圈百業林立.近全聯(150米)/特力屋(180米).機能一級棒.
距綠捷G09站1.4公里/桃園火車站2.3公里/南桃園交流道3.9公里.
Features:
- 1 living-room
- Year Built: 2004
- Floor: 9
- Security Features: Security Agency
- Elementary School: [市立大有國中,市立大有國小,市立大業國小]
Location:
大業路一段, 桃園區, Taoyuan City 330, Taiwan
Listed By CENTURY 21 桃園藝文加盟店
The Residential For Sale, Condominium located at 大業路一段, 桃園區, Taoyuan City 330, Taiwan is currently for sale. 大業路一段, 桃園區, Taoyuan City 330, Taiwan is listed for $9,980,000 TWD. This property has 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 116.8 m2. If the property located at 大業路一段, 桃園區, Taoyuan City 330, Taiwan isn't what you're looking for, search Taoyuan City Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in 桃園區.