SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES
$10,980,000 TWD
大業路一段
桃園區, Taoyuan City 330
Taiwan
桃園區, Taoyuan City 330
Taiwan
1,121.2 sqft ::
104.16 m2
2 bedrooms
1 bath
Residential For Sale, Other Property
Sale price per sqm: 3,309.62
Remarks: [Translate *]
知名嘉璟建設/大業國小學區宅.溫馨裝潢收租2房+平面大車位.
社區斜對面鄰大業國小/近大有國中(600米).讓孩子贏在起跑點.
距綠捷G09站1.2km/火車站2.6km/南桃園交流道3.6km.增值可期.
租約至116年2月4日止(需承接租客).每月租金2.1萬(含管/年收租金25.2萬).
社區斜對面鄰大業國小/近大有國中(600米).讓孩子贏在起跑點.
距綠捷G09站1.2km/火車站2.6km/南桃園交流道3.6km.增值可期.
租約至116年2月4日止(需承接租客).每月租金2.1萬(含管/年收租金25.2萬).
Features:
- 2 living-rooms
- Year Built: 2005
- Floor: 4
- Security Features: Security Agency
- Elementary School: [市立大有國中,市立大有國小,市立大業國小]
Location:
大業路一段, 桃園區, Taoyuan City 330, Taiwan
Listed By CENTURY 21 桃園藝文加盟店
The Residential For Sale, Other Property located at 大業路一段, 桃園區, Taoyuan City 330, Taiwan is currently for sale. 大業路一段, 桃園區, Taoyuan City 330, Taiwan is listed for $10,980,000 TWD. This property has 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 104.16 m2. If the property located at 大業路一段, 桃園區, Taoyuan City 330, Taiwan isn't what you're looking for, search Taoyuan City Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in 桃園區.