Homes For Sale: USA California Exeter 210 Sequoia Drive
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$272,500 USD

210 Sequoia Drive
Exeter, California 93221
USA
84.725 m2 :: 912 sqft
3 bedrooms
1 full bath
Residential For Sale, Single Family Attached
Sale price per sqm: 3,216.19
Rito Valero
CENTURY 21 Jordan-Link & Company
2300 W. Whitendale Ave.,
Visalia, 93277, United States
Phone: 5592806803

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Great opportunity to own this nicely updated home featuring fresh interior and exterior paint, new laminate flooring, and new carpet in all three bedrooms. Situated on a large lot offering endless possibilities, extra parking, a garden, outdoor entertaining, or future expansion.

Features:

  • Year Built: 1956

Location:

210 Sequoia Drive, Exeter, California 93221, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Jordan-Link & Company

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Attached located at 210 Sequoia Drive, Exeter, California 93221, USA is currently for sale. 210 Sequoia Drive, Exeter, California 93221, USA is listed for $272,500 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 1 full bath and 912 sqft. If the property located at 210 Sequoia Drive, Exeter, California 93221, USA isn't what you're looking for, search California Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Exeter.

Large Photo