SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES
$29,880,000 TWD
庭忠段
Xihu Township, Changhua County 514
Taiwan
Xihu Township, Changhua County 514
Taiwan
Land for sale, Other Property
Property Size: 19,327.3 sqft ::
1,795.51 m2
Sale price per sqm: 0
Remarks: [Translate *]
路寬約4米,面寬約24米,深度約76米;員林交流道特定區都市美田,中長期投資、節稅、轉換資產好物件,有水有電好耕作;地:543.14坪,每坪5.5萬
Location:
庭忠段, Xihu Township, Changhua County 514, TaiwanNote: The exact address is not available, use the contact form to contact a CENTURY 21 agent for assistance.
Listed By CENTURY 21 彰化溪湖加盟店
The Land for sale, Other Property located at 庭忠段, Xihu Township, Changhua County 514, Taiwan is currently for sale. 庭忠段, Xihu Township, Changhua County 514, Taiwan is listed for $29,880,000 TWD. This property has 1,795.51 m2. If the property located at 庭忠段, Xihu Township, Changhua County 514, Taiwan isn't what you're looking for, search Changhua County Real Estate to see other Land For Sale in Xihu Township.