Commercial For Sale: USA New Jersey BELLMAWR 834 W Browning Rd
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$450,000 USD

834 W Browning Rd
BELLMAWR, New Jersey 08031
USA
343.73 m2 :: 3,700 sqft
Commercial for Sale, Other Commercial Property
Land size:
Sale price per sqm: 1,309.12
Tax: 13,150 USD
CENTURY 21 Reilly Realtors
39 North Route 73
Berlin, New Jersey 08009, United States
Phone: 8567671776

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Great commercial opportunity on heavily traveled Browning Road! This 3,700 sq. ft. commercial/retail building offers excellent visibility with large windows providing abundant exposure. The property features a spacious paved on-site parking lot and is conveniently located near major roadways, shopping, and surrounding businesses. Building includes gas heat and central air, with roof, HVAC, and A/C approximately 3 years old. Bring your ideas and make this space your own!

Features:

  • Year Built: 1946
  • Building age: Over 50 years old
  • Utilities: Public Sewer

Location:

834 W Browning Rd, BELLMAWR, New Jersey 08031, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Reilly Realtors

The Commercial for Sale, Other Commercial Property located at 834 W Browning Rd, BELLMAWR, New Jersey 08031, USA is currently for sale. 834 W Browning Rd, BELLMAWR, New Jersey 08031, USA is listed for $450,000 USD. This property has 3,700 sqft. If the property located at 834 W Browning Rd, BELLMAWR, New Jersey 08031, USA isn't what you're looking for, search New Jersey Real Estate to see other Commercial For Sale in BELLMAWR.