Homes For Sale: USA Wisconsin Sherwood N8033 Lake Breeze Drive
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$424,000 USD

N8033 Lake Breeze Drive
Sherwood, Wisconsin 54169
USA
149.941 m2 :: 1,614 sqft
3 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Sale price per sqm: 2,827.69
Tax: 4,052 USD
Chris Bratz
CENTURY 21 Ace Realty
303 South Bluemound Drive,
Appleton, 54914, United States
Phone: 9207392121

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

MOTIVATED SELLER!!! LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION This residence includes three bedrooms and two bathrooms ,open layout with a plenty of natural light throughout. complemented by convenient main-floor laundry and an attached two-car garage and offers beautiful views of the pond and paved trails.. Additionally, the home features a full basement just waiting for your ideas Its location provides quick and easy access to the highway, making it an ideal choice for many buyers.

Features:

  • Year Built: 1996
  • Construction: Concrete/Block, Brick
  • Appliances: Refrigerator, Microwave
  • Heating System: Forced Air
  • Basement and Foundation: Full basement
  • Garage Spaces: 2
  • Garage Description: Attached Garage

Location:

N8033 Lake Breeze Drive, Sherwood, Wisconsin 54169, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Ace Realty

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at N8033 Lake Breeze Drive, Sherwood, Wisconsin 54169, USA is currently for sale. N8033 Lake Breeze Drive, Sherwood, Wisconsin 54169, USA is listed for $424,000 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 1,614 sqft. If the property located at N8033 Lake Breeze Drive, Sherwood, Wisconsin 54169, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Wisconsin Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Sherwood.