SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES
$3,250,000 USD
Kings Park, New York 11754
USA
USA
487.725 m2 ::
5,250 sqft
Commercial for Sale, Retail
Land size: 13253.925 ha ::
32,750.00 acres
Sale price per sqm: 6,663.37
Remarks:
KINGS PARK 4 - STORE SHOPPING CENTER LOCATION: 623-629 Main St., Kings Park, NY 11754 DESCRIPTION: ONE STORY MASONRY BUILDING - 4 STORES
LOT SIZE: 32,750 SQ. FT.
BUILDING SIZE: 5,250 SQ. FT.
E-mail For Financials To: MrRogerHart@yahoo.com
RENT ROLL: $214,668.00
LOT SIZE: 32,750 SQ. FT.
BUILDING SIZE: 5,250 SQ. FT.
E-mail For Financials To: MrRogerHart@yahoo.com
RENT ROLL: $214,668.00
Location:
Kings Park, New York 11754, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Sherlock Homes
The Commercial for Sale, Retail located in Kings Park, New York 11754, USA is currently for sale. This property is listed for $3,250,000 USD. This property has 5,250 sqft. If this property isn't what you're looking for, search NY Real Estate to see other Commercial For Sale in Kings Park.