NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES
Bs665,000 BOB
C/Nicolas Ortiz 12J
Oeste, Santa Cruz 00001
Bolivia
Oeste, Santa Cruz 00001
Bolivia
570.5 sqft ::
53 m2
1 bedroom
1 full bath
Residential For Sale, Apartment
Land size: 570 sqft ::
53 m2
Sale price per sqm: 1,807.95
Remarks: [Translate *]
Imagina despertar en el corazón de Equipetrol, tomar tu café en tu balcón y disfrutar de un estilo de vida lleno de confort y conexión.
Este departamento de 1 dormitorio con 53m2 en Uptown Drei combina diseno moderno, equipamiento completo y amenidades que elevan tu día a día: piscina, cine, gimnasio, áreas sociales y espacios pensados para disfrutar sin salir de casa.
Tu nuevo espacio para crecer, emprender y vivir como siempre sonaste.
Precio: $95,000 (TC Oficial)
Calle Nicolás Ortiz – Equipetrol
¿Listo para dar el siguiente paso?
Contáctanos y conoce tu futuro hogar.
#VivirEnEquipetrol #VidaUrbana #TuEspacioIdeal #JóvenesProfesionales #EstiloDeVida #RealEstateSCZ #UptownDrei (ref:108019)
Precio: $95,000 (TC Oficial)
Calle Nicolás Ortiz – Equipetrol
¿Listo para dar el siguiente paso?
Contáctanos y conoce tu futuro hogar.
Features:
- Game Room
- Game Room
- Year Built: 2026
- Apartment is on level: 12
- Floor: 12
- Number of Levels: 16
Location:
C/Nicolas Ortiz 12J, Oeste, Santa Cruz 00001, Bolivia
Listed By CENTURY 21 Smart
The Residential For Sale, Apartment located at C/Nicolas Ortiz 12J, Oeste, Santa Cruz 00001, Bolivia is currently for sale. C/Nicolas Ortiz 12J, Oeste, Santa Cruz 00001, Bolivia is listed for Bs665,000 BOB. This property has 1 bedroom, 1 full bath and 53 m2. If the property located at C/Nicolas Ortiz 12J, Oeste, Santa Cruz 00001, Bolivia isn't what you're looking for, search Santa Cruz Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Oeste.