SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES
$1,150,000 USD
9707 Nature Trail Way
Elk Grove, California 95757
USA
Elk Grove, California 95757
USA
339.735 m2 ::
3,657 sqft
5 bedrooms
3 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Sale price per sqm: 3,384.88
Remarks:
Step into elegance and space in this beautifully designed 5-bedroom, 3 full bath home featuring a convenient downstairs bedroom and full bath. A dramatic grand entry welcomes you with custom marble design flooring, stunning iron rail staircase, and rich wood flooring throughout the staircase and main living areas. Enjoy a spacious living room, formal dining area, and an oversized kitchen complete with abundant cabinetry, granite countertops, center island, and stainless steel appliancesperfect for entertaining and everyday living. The inviting family room with fireplace offers the ideal place to relax and unwind. The expansive primary suite features a large walk-in closet and a spa-inspired bathroom with generous space and soaking tub for ultimate comfort. Step outside to a beautifully landscaped backyard with mature trees, fountains, and low-maintenance grounds. Situated on a desirable corner lot in a quiet, sought-after community, this exceptional home offers comfort, style, and functionality.
Features:
- Year Built: 2002
Location:
9707 Nature Trail Way, Elk Grove, California 95757, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Select Real Estate, Inc.
The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 9707 Nature Trail Way, Elk Grove, California 95757, USA is currently for sale. 9707 Nature Trail Way, Elk Grove, California 95757, USA is listed for $1,150,000 USD. This property has 5 bedrooms, 3 full baths and 3,657 sqft. If the property located at 9707 Nature Trail Way, Elk Grove, California 95757, USA isn't what you're looking for, search California Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Elk Grove.