NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES
$439,900 USD
932B Liverpool Circle #B
Manchester, New Jersey 08759
USA
Manchester, New Jersey 08759
USA
172.794 m2 ::
1,860 sqft
2 bedrooms
2 full baths, 1 half bath
Residential For Sale, Other Residential
Land size: 0.069 ha ::
0.17 acres
Sale price per sqm: 2,545.72
Tax: 4,938 USD
Remarks:
Experience luxury in this beautifully updated Victoria model in gated 55+ Leisure Village West. As you enter thru the double front doors, you will find a large foyer, formal living room and formal dining room. This stunning home features two private bedroom suites, including a primary retreat with a double sink vanity, marble countertops , walk-in closet, dressing area and large tiled shower. The open concept kitchen boasts granite countertops, a smart dishwasher, stainless steel appliances and a center island that flows into the family room with soaring ceilings, skylights built-in custom cabinetry perfect for entertaining. Additional bonus room is ideal for office, craft room or just a place to relax. The full laundry room features a Smart washer and dryer and a handy utility sink. Leading out to a cozy private patio. LVW offers a country club atmosphere that must be seen to be appreciated including two pools (one heated)hot tub,and three clubhouses. Call for an appointment to view this one of a kind home and community!
Features:
- Year Built: 1986
- Building age: 31-40 years old
- Style: 1 Level Ranch
- Utilities: Public Sewer
- Garage Spaces: 1
Location:
932B Liverpool Circle #B, Manchester, New Jersey 08759, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Solid Gold Realty
The Residential For Sale, Other Residential located at 932B Liverpool Circle #B, Manchester, New Jersey 08759, USA is currently for sale. 932B Liverpool Circle #B, Manchester, New Jersey 08759, USA is listed for $439,900 USD. This property has 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths, 1 half bath and 1,860 sqft. If the property located at 932B Liverpool Circle #B, Manchester, New Jersey 08759, USA isn't what you're looking for, search New Jersey Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Manchester.