Residential For Rent: USA Hawaii Ewa Beach 91-701 Pohakupuna Road Unit #J
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$5,800 USD

91-701 Pohakupuna Road Unit #J
Ewa Beach, Hawaii 96706
USA
95.222 m2 :: 1,025 sqft
3 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Rent, Single Family Detached
Land size: 466 m2 :: 5,020 sqft
Sale price per sqm: 60.91
Erin Evans
CENTURY 21 Island Homes
91-1105 Keaunui Dr. Ste. 520,
Ewa Beach, 96706, United States
Phone: 8088887513

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Experience oceanfront living with this beautifully remodeled, dual-unit Ewa Beach property, perfect for traveling nurses, military PCSing, or multi-generational needs. This unique home features a primary 2BR/1BA residence with a separate 1BR/1BA unit. Wake up to breathtaking sunrises and enjoy iconic views of Diamond Head and stunning sunsets directly from your own home. With a 2-car carport and additional space for two more vehicles, this move-in-ready retreat offers prime island scenery—available for both shorter and long-term residency. Available now!

Features:

  • Year Built: 1941
  • Number of parking spaces: 2

Location:

91-701 Pohakupuna Road Unit #J, Ewa Beach, Hawaii 96706, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Island Homes

The Residential For Rent, Single Family Detached located at 91-701 Pohakupuna Road Unit #J, Ewa Beach, Hawaii 96706, USA is currently for rent. 91-701 Pohakupuna Road Unit #J, Ewa Beach, Hawaii 96706, USA is listed for $5,800 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 1,025 sqft. If the property located at 91-701 Pohakupuna Road Unit #J, Ewa Beach, Hawaii 96706, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Hawaii Real Estate to see other Homes For Lease in Ewa Beach.