Homes For Sale: USA Utah Layton 861 S MAIN ST. D
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$312,900 USD

861 S MAIN ST. D
Layton, Utah 84041
USA
99.589 m2 :: 1,072 sqft
2 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Condominium
Sale price per sqm: 3,141.82
Tax: 1,567 USD
Sheri Peck
CENTURY 21 Everest
6925 S. Union Park Center, Suite 100,
Cottonwood Heights, 84770, United States
Phone: 8015206345

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Don't miss this MAIN LEVEL 2 bedroom condo in the highly desirable Creekside Village! Ideal location with quick freeway access. Inside you'll find hard surface flooring throughout, beautiful cabinetry, granite countertops, reverse osmosis tap, and all kitchen appliances included. Step out to your patio area for morning or evening relaxation, entertaining or pet enjoyment. This unit stands out with BOTH a covered parking spot and a private GARAGE- a valuable feature in the community. Enjoy amenities including a pool, clubhouse, gym, picnic and playground area and basket ball standard. Utopia fiber is available. This unit already has Rental capabilities!!! Schedule your showing now!

Features:

  • Rooms: 9
  • Year Built: 2014

Location:

861 S MAIN ST. D, Layton, Utah 84041, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Everest

The Residential For Sale, Condominium located at 861 S MAIN ST. D, Layton, Utah 84041, USA is currently for sale. 861 S MAIN ST. D, Layton, Utah 84041, USA is listed for $312,900 USD. This property has 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 1,072 sqft. If the property located at 861 S MAIN ST. D, Layton, Utah 84041, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Utah Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Layton.