Homes For Sale: USA New Jersey Toms River 82 Barbuda Street
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$314,900 USD

82 Barbuda Street
Toms River, New Jersey 08757
USA
109.994 m2 :: 1,184 sqft
2 bedrooms
1 full bath, 1 half bath
Residential For Sale, Other Residential
Land size: 0.049 ha :: 0.12 acres
Sale price per sqm: 2,862.8
CENTURY 21 Action Plus Realty
1200 Route 37 West
Toms River, New Jersey 08755, United States
Phone: 8002992129

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Welcome to this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath home in the desirable Holiday City Berkeley adult community. Featuring newer hardwood flooring throughout and a fully renovated kitchen with modern finishes and ample cabinetry. Enjoy natural light from newer windows and relax in the screened-in back porch. This move-in ready home offers low-maintenance living with nothing to do but unpack. Holiday City Berkeley offers an active lifestyle with clubhouse, activities, and amenities. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and the Jersey Shore.

• Sun Room
  • Year Built: 1972
  • Garage Spaces: 1

Location:

82 Barbuda Street, Toms River, New Jersey 08757, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Action Plus Realty

The Residential For Sale, Other Residential located at 82 Barbuda Street, Toms River, New Jersey 08757, USA is currently for sale. 82 Barbuda Street, Toms River, New Jersey 08757, USA is listed for $314,900 USD. This property has 2 bedrooms, 1 full bath, 1 half bath and 1,184 sqft. If the property located at 82 Barbuda Street, Toms River, New Jersey 08757, USA isn't what you're looking for, search New Jersey Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Toms River.