Homes For Sale: USA Illinois Winthrop Harbor 814 Holdridge Avenue
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$309,900 USD

814 Holdridge Avenue
Winthrop Harbor, Illinois 60096
USA
166.105 m2 :: 1,788 sqft
3 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Sale price per sqm: 1,865.62
Tax: 5,685 USD
Teddie Stiltner
CENTURY 21 Circle
3425 W. Sunset,
Waukegan, 60087, United States
Phone: 8473445544

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

BEAUTIFUL 3 BEDROOM 2 BATH RAISED RANCH WITH STONE WOOD-BURNING FIREPLACE IN THE FAMILY ROOM. RELAX IN THE JET TUB. A DECK OFF KITCHEN OVERLOOKING LARGE BACKYARD WITH SHED. CALL TODAY TO SCHEDULE YOUR SHOWING.

Features:

  • Year Built: 1978
  • Number of Fireplaces: 1
  • Garage Spaces: 2

Location:

814 Holdridge Avenue, Winthrop Harbor, Illinois 60096, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Circle

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 814 Holdridge Avenue, Winthrop Harbor, Illinois 60096, USA is currently for sale. 814 Holdridge Avenue, Winthrop Harbor, Illinois 60096, USA is listed for $309,900 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 1,788 sqft. If the property located at 814 Holdridge Avenue, Winthrop Harbor, Illinois 60096, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Illinois Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Winthrop Harbor.

Large Photo