Residential For Rent: USA Massachusetts Boston 70 Parker Hill Ave , #305
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$4,000 USD

70 Parker Hill Ave , #305
Boston, Massachusetts 02120
USA
102.469 m2 :: 1,103 sqft
2 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Rent, Apartment
Sale price per sqm: 39.04
Marisa Fonseca
CENTURY 21 Cityside
232 Clarendon St,
Boston, 02116, United States

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

June 1st. 2 Bedroom/2 Bathroom apartment for rent in The Sunset Lofts located at 70 Parker Hill Avenue on Boston's historic Mission Hill! Amazing views of downtown Boston, Cambridge, JP and beyond. This apartment home offers a designer kitchen with caesarstone countertops and stainless steel appliances, central A/C, en-suite laundry, and hard-surface plank flooring throughout. Pet friendly. The building offers an elevator, on site fitness center, covered parking for rent, bike storage & private resident storage. No undergrad students.

Features:

  • Property Features: Elevators

Location:

70 Parker Hill Ave , #305, Boston, Massachusetts 02120, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Cityside

The Residential For Rent, Apartment located at 70 Parker Hill Ave , #305, Boston, Massachusetts 02120, USA is currently for rent. 70 Parker Hill Ave , #305, Boston, Massachusetts 02120, USA is listed for $4,000 USD. This property has 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 1,103 sqft. If the property located at 70 Parker Hill Ave , #305, Boston, Massachusetts 02120, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Massachusetts Real Estate to see other Homes For Lease in Boston.