Residential For Rent: USA New Jersey Berkeley Heights 7 Finch Court
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$3,250 USD

7 Finch Court
Berkeley Heights, New Jersey 07922
USA
151.241 m2 :: 1,628 sqft
2 bedrooms
2 full baths, 1 half bath
Residential For Rent, Townhouse
Land size: 0.004 ha :: 0.01 acres
Sale price per sqm: 21.49
Grace Dong
CENTURY 21 John Anthony Agency, Inc.
1815 Oak Tree Road,
Edison, 08820, United States
Phone: 7329062300

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Welcome home to this bright and spacious 3 Level End unit townhouse offering 2Bedrooms, an office/Den/Guest room, finished basement and an extended garage* Walk-in closet in Master bedroom* Newer appliances* Very Convenient to train station, shops, banks and all major highway* Move-in available Mid of August, 2026.

Features:

  • Rooms: 6
  • Dining Room
  • Dining Room
  • Year Built: 1994
  • Construction: Brick
  • Exterior Description: Vinyl Siding, Stone
  • Appliances: Refrigerator, Dishwasher, Oven / Range, Washer, Dryer
  • Property Features: Deck, Basement
  • Outdoor Space Description: Deck
  • Floors: Linoleum, Tile
  • Heating System: Forced Air, Wood
  • Cooling System: Central AC

Location:

7 Finch Court, Berkeley Heights, New Jersey 07922, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 John Anthony Agency, Inc.

The Residential For Rent, Townhouse located at 7 Finch Court, Berkeley Heights, New Jersey 07922, USA is currently for rent. 7 Finch Court, Berkeley Heights, New Jersey 07922, USA is listed for $3,250 USD. This property has 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths, 1 half bath and 1,628 sqft. If the property located at 7 Finch Court, Berkeley Heights, New Jersey 07922, USA isn't what you're looking for, search New Jersey Real Estate to see other Homes For Lease in Berkeley Heights.