Homes For Sale: USA Michigan Allen Park 6593 King Avenue

$284,800 USD

6593 King Avenue
Allen Park, Michigan 48101
USA
191.56 m2 :: 2,062 sqft
3 bedrooms
1 full bath, 1 half bath
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Sale price per sqm: 1,486.69
Tax: 3,164 USD
CENTURY 21 Curran & Oberski
25636 Ford Road
Dearborn Heights, Michigan 48127, United States
Phone: 3132747200

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

TBD

Features:

  • Year Built: 1948
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Garbage Disposal, Washer, Dryer
  • Garage Spaces: 2

Location:

6593 King Avenue, Allen Park, Michigan 48101, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Curran & Oberski

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 6593 King Avenue, Allen Park, Michigan 48101, USA is currently for sale. 6593 King Avenue, Allen Park, Michigan 48101, USA is listed for $284,800 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 1 full bath, 1 half bath and 2,062 sqft. If the property located at 6593 King Avenue, Allen Park, Michigan 48101, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Michigan Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Allen Park.

Large Photo