Homes For Sale: USA Kentucky Olive Hill 650 Old U.S. 60
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$110,000 USD

650 Old U.S. 60
Olive Hill, Kentucky 41164
USA
160.531 m2 :: 1,728 sqft
4 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Sale price per sqm: 685.2
Pamela Wells
CENTURY 21 Excellence
414 E Main Street,
Grayson, 41143, United States

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Charming 4 bedroom, 2 bath brick and vinyl story and a half home located in town. The main level offers a spacious living room with built in shelving, dedicated dining room, kitchen, one bedroom and a full bathroom. Upstairs features include three additional generously sized bedrooms and a second bathroom. Enjoy a nice sized yard, covered front porch, back deck and a full unfinished walk out basement. Laundry area is located in the basement. Conveniently located close to schools and local shopping.

Features:

  • Rooms: 7
  • Year Built: 0
  • Building age: Over 50 years old
  • Style: Cape Cod
  • Utilities: City water, Public Sewer
  • Basement and Foundation: Unfinished, Full basement

Location:

650 Old U.S. 60, Olive Hill, Kentucky 41164, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Excellence

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 650 Old U.S. 60, Olive Hill, Kentucky 41164, USA is currently for sale. 650 Old U.S. 60, Olive Hill, Kentucky 41164, USA is listed for $110,000 USD. This property has 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 1,728 sqft. If the property located at 650 Old U.S. 60, Olive Hill, Kentucky 41164, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Kentucky Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Olive Hill.