Homes For Sale: USA Michigan Birch Run 6364 E Townline
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$395,000 USD

6364 E Townline
Birch Run, Michigan 48415
USA
249.436 m2 :: 2,685 sqft
4 bedrooms
3 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Sale price per sqm: 1,583.52
Sally Walczak
CENTURY 21 Signature Realty
415 S Euclid,
Bay City, 48706, United States
Phone: 9894507661

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

BIRCH RUN, Taymouth Township, 4.26 acres - most is densley wooded with tall mature trees and pond. The pond has a floating dock and you can fish for bass and blue gill off the back deck! House is over 2600 sq ft with 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths with 2 large landings on the second floor that could be used for family room, library, den, toy room etc. Make your appointment today!

Features:

  • Year Built: 1991
  • Exterior Description: Vinyl Siding
  • Utilities: Septic tank
  • Heating System: Forced Air
  • Cooling System: Central AC
  • Basement and Foundation: Crawl Space
  • Garage Spaces: 2

Location:

6364 E Townline, Birch Run, Michigan 48415, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Signature Realty

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 6364 E Townline, Birch Run, Michigan 48415, USA is currently for sale. 6364 E Townline, Birch Run, Michigan 48415, USA is listed for $395,000 USD. This property has 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths and 2,685 sqft. If the property located at 6364 E Townline, Birch Run, Michigan 48415, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Michigan Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Birch Run.