Homes For Sale: USA California San Jose 6034 Admiralty Pl
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$1,099,000 USD

6034 Admiralty Pl
San Jose, California 95123
USA
119.376 m2 :: 1,285 sqft
3 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Condominium
Land size: 775.00 ha :: 1,915.00 acres
Sale price per sqm: 9,205.87
Karen Fangfang Xu
CENTURY 21 Anew Realty
2784 S Bascom Avenue,
San Jose, 95124, United States

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Wonderful executive-style living in a prime cul-de-sac location just moments from Almaden Lake Park. This beautifully maintained, like-new home features soaring ceilings, rich designer paint tones, accented moldings, custom 4" plantation shutters, and walls of sun-filled dual-pane windows and sliding doors that create a bright and inviting atmosphere. The spacious primary suite offers a large bathroom and walk-in closet, while the elegant living and dining areas seamlessly open to backyard patio spacesperfect for entertaining. Additional highlights include a cozy gas fireplace, stylish tiled flooring downstairs, a bright kitchen with upgraded appliances, and access to top-rated schools. Enjoy wonderful community amenities including a pool, play area, and activity/meeting room.

Features:

  • Style: 2 stories

Location:

6034 Admiralty Pl, San Jose, California 95123, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Anew Realty

The Residential For Sale, Condominium located at 6034 Admiralty Pl, San Jose, California 95123, USA is currently for sale. 6034 Admiralty Pl, San Jose, California 95123, USA is listed for $1,099,000 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 1,285 sqft. If the property located at 6034 Admiralty Pl, San Jose, California 95123, USA isn't what you're looking for, search California Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in San Jose.