Homes For Sale: USA Texas Lubbock 5108 Jarvis Street
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$239,900 USD

5108 Jarvis Street
Lubbock, Texas 79416
USA
148.919 m2 :: 1,603 sqft
3 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Land size: 0.093 ha :: 0.23 acres
Sale price per sqm: 1,610.89
Tax: 3,294 USD
CENTURY 21 Kearney & Associates
8408 Peoria Ave.
Lubbock, Texas 79424, United States
Phone: 806 783 0020

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Welcome to this 3-2-2- home in a nice area, rear entry garage for more privacy. Nestled in a Cul -de -sac this home offers both privacy and convenience to Texas Tech University and Medical. Ideal fit for professionals or families and investors. Looking for a place to call home, invest in this home. Call for viewing

Features:

  • Bedroom: {"startOn":"2026-05-24T13:30:00.000","endOn":"2026-05-24T15:30:00.000","isByAppointment":false,"isShowOnInternet":true,"remarks":null}
  • Year Built: 2015
  • Building age: 11-20 years old
  • Style: Traditional
  • Utilities: Public Sewer
  • Garage Spaces: 2

Location:

5108 Jarvis Street, Lubbock, Texas 79416, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Kearney & Associates

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 5108 Jarvis Street, Lubbock, Texas 79416, USA is currently for sale. 5108 Jarvis Street, Lubbock, Texas 79416, USA is listed for $239,900 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 1,603 sqft. If the property located at 5108 Jarvis Street, Lubbock, Texas 79416, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Texas Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Lubbock.