SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES
$150,000 USD
4715 Cobblestone Dr. unit: 4A 4A
Myrtle Beach, South Carolina 29577
USA
Myrtle Beach, South Carolina 29577
USA
49.887 m2 ::
537 sqft
1 bedroom
1 full bath
Residential For Sale, Condominium
Sale price per sqm: 3,006.68
Remarks:
Price Reduced and Priced To Sell.....Charming Coastal Retreat in the desirable Cobblestone community Myrtle Beach! This beautifully furnished 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience just minutes from the beach. Step inside to find a bright, inviting living space complemented by a fully equipped kitchen-ideal for everything from quick breakfasts to relaxing dinners at home. The spacious bedroom features a walk-in closet, while the in-unit washer and dryer add everyday ease. Enjoy your morning coffee or unwind in the evening on your private patio overlooking the peaceful community setting. Residents also have access to a refreshing community pool, perfect for cooling off after a day in the sun. Located in a prime Myrtle Beach location, you can easily walk or bike to the beach, nearby dining, and shopping-making this an excellent primary residence, vacation getaway, or investment opportunity.
Features:
- Year Built: 1983
- Property Features: Patio
- Outdoor Space Description: Patio
- Floors: Tile
- Elementary School: Myrtle Beach Elementary School
Location:
4715 Cobblestone Dr. unit: 4A 4A, Myrtle Beach, South Carolina 29577, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Boling & Associates, Inc.
The Residential For Sale, Condominium located at 4715 Cobblestone Dr. unit: 4A 4A, Myrtle Beach, South Carolina 29577, USA is currently for sale. 4715 Cobblestone Dr. unit: 4A 4A, Myrtle Beach, South Carolina 29577, USA is listed for $150,000 USD. This property has 1 bedroom, 1 full bath and 537 sqft. If the property located at 4715 Cobblestone Dr. unit: 4A 4A, Myrtle Beach, South Carolina 29577, USA isn't what you're looking for, search South Carolina Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Myrtle Beach.