Homes For Sale: USA California Fresno 4680 W Chennault Avenue
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$399,999 USD

4680 W Chennault Avenue
Fresno, California 93722
USA
136.191 m2 :: 1,466 sqft
3 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Attached
Sale price per sqm: 2,936.94
Jason Fretag
CENTURY 21 Jordan-Link & Company
7520 North Palm,
Fresno, 93711, United States
Phone: 5593597770

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Awesome Location, wont last priced to sell Hurry to see this beauty! This 1-story home in Northwest Fresno was built in 2001 and has 3BD, 2BA with 1466sf of living area and a lot size of 6000sf. This home is a Cambridge home and features an open floor plan with vaulted ceilings in the great room and master suite, designer light fixtures, a redwood deck and a stone walkway in the back. The home is situated near the bluffs. Walking distance to elementary and middle schools in the Central Unified School District.

Features:

  • Year Built: 2001

Location:

4680 W Chennault Avenue, Fresno, California 93722, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Jordan-Link & Company

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Attached located at 4680 W Chennault Avenue, Fresno, California 93722, USA is currently for sale. 4680 W Chennault Avenue, Fresno, California 93722, USA is listed for $399,999 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 1,466 sqft. If the property located at 4680 W Chennault Avenue, Fresno, California 93722, USA isn't what you're looking for, search California Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Fresno.