Homes For Sale: USA California Compton 4624 E Rosecrans
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$600,000 USD

4624 E Rosecrans
Compton, California 90221
USA
141.208 m2 :: 1,520 sqft
3 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Land size: 0.024 ha :: 0.06 acres
Sale price per sqm: 4,248.91
Brenda Swan
CENTURY 21 Cornerstone
13604 Whittier Blvd.,
Whittier, 90605, United States

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Features:

  • Year Built: 1989
  • Building age: 31-40 years old
  • Utilities: Public Sewer
  • Number of parking spaces: 2
  • Garage Spaces: 2

Location:

4624 E Rosecrans, Compton, California 90221, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Cornerstone

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 4624 E Rosecrans, Compton, California 90221, USA is currently for sale. 4624 E Rosecrans, Compton, California 90221, USA is listed for $600,000 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 1,520 sqft. If the property located at 4624 E Rosecrans, Compton, California 90221, USA isn't what you're looking for, search California Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Compton.

Large Photo