SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES
$6,500 USD
420 Palladian Boulevard
Southlake, Texas 76092
USA
Southlake, Texas 76092
USA
336.391 m2 ::
3,621 sqft
4 bedrooms
3 full baths, 1 half bath
Residential For Rent, Other Residential
Land size: 526 m2 ::
5,662 sqft
Sale price per sqm: 19.32
Remarks:
Experience exceptional living in this refined residence located in the prestigious Carillon subdivision within the highly acclaimed Carroll ISD. This 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home features an elegant open-concept layout designed for both functionality and sophistication, complemented by a gourmet kitchen equipped with premium stainless steel appliances and a built-in refrigerator. The primary suite, conveniently situated on the main level, offers a spacious walk-in closet and a serene retreat from daily activity. Water and yard maintenance are included, providing a streamlined, low-maintenance lifestyle. Ideally positioned near upscale shopping, dining, and entertainment, the property also sits directly across from the community pool, offering immediate access to leisure and recreation. Don’t miss the opportunity to lease this remarkable home where comfort, style, and an unbeatable location come together beautifully.
Features:
- Year Built: 2013
- Building age: 11-20 years old
- Number of Fireplaces: 1
- Garage Spaces: 3
- Elementary School: Johnson
Location:
420 Palladian Boulevard, Southlake, Texas 76092, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.
The Residential For Rent, Other Residential located at 420 Palladian Boulevard, Southlake, Texas 76092, USA is currently for rent. 420 Palladian Boulevard, Southlake, Texas 76092, USA is listed for $6,500 USD. This property has 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, 1 half bath and 3,621 sqft. If the property located at 420 Palladian Boulevard, Southlake, Texas 76092, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Texas Real Estate to see other Homes For Lease in Southlake.