Residential For Rent: USA Maryland ESSEX 406 Essexwood Ct
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$2,400 USD

406 Essexwood Ct
ESSEX, Maryland 21221
USA
118.912 m2 :: 1,280 sqft
3 bedrooms
1 half bath
Residential For Rent, Other Residential
Land size: 202 m2 :: 2,178 sqft
Sale price per sqm: 20.18
Jeannette Campbell
CENTURY 21 Downtown
1010 Light St,
Baltimore, 21230, United States

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Features:

  • Year Built: 1975
  • Building age: Over 50 years old
  • Number of Fireplaces: 1
  • Utilities: Public Sewer

Location:

406 Essexwood Ct, ESSEX, Maryland 21221, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Downtown

The Residential For Rent, Other Residential located at 406 Essexwood Ct, ESSEX, Maryland 21221, USA is currently for rent. 406 Essexwood Ct, ESSEX, Maryland 21221, USA is listed for $2,400 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 1 half bath and 1,280 sqft. If the property located at 406 Essexwood Ct, ESSEX, Maryland 21221, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Maryland Real Estate to see other Homes For Lease in ESSEX.

Large Photo