SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES
$2,800 USD
3526 Luca Street
Houston, Texas 77021
USA
Houston, Texas 77021
USA
214.599 m2 ::
2,310 sqft
3 bedrooms
3 full baths, 1 half bath
Residential For Rent, Other Residential
Land size: 144 m2 ::
1,547 sqft
Sale price per sqm: 13.05
Remarks:
MOVE IN SPECIAL! $500 off first months rent! Come see this beautiful Contemporary home minutes from the Medical Center, U of H, the Sports Stadiums and more! This stylish home offers 3 Bedrooms, 3.5 Baths a 2 Car Garage and your own Private Driveway. Every bedroom has its own ensuite with a standalone half bath located on the 2nd floor. The primary bedroom is complimented by a spa like ensuite with dual vanities, a soak tub and a separate shower. Modern Finishes include Quartz countertops. Shaker cabinets, Stainless steel appliances with a Gas Cooktop and Wood look Luxury vinyl waterproof flooring throughout. The home also features two balconies to enjoy. Elegance meets city life! Schedule a tour today!
Features:
- Year Built: 2023
- Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Garbage Disposal, Washer, Dryer
- Property Features: Balcony
- Outdoor Space Description: Balcony
- Windows: Window Coverings
- Utilities: Municipal Water, Public Sewer
- Cooling System: Central Air Conditioning-Electric
- Number of parking spaces: 2
Location:
3526 Luca Street, Houston, Texas 77021, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Lucky Money Real Estate
The Residential For Rent, Other Residential located at 3526 Luca Street, Houston, Texas 77021, USA is currently for rent. 3526 Luca Street, Houston, Texas 77021, USA is listed for $2,800 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 3 full baths, 1 half bath and 2,310 sqft. If the property located at 3526 Luca Street, Houston, Texas 77021, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Texas Real Estate to see other Homes For Lease in Houston.