Homes For Sale: USA Indiana Fort Wayne 3420 Plaza Drive
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$125,000 USD

3420 Plaza Drive
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46806-1353
USA
115.939 m2 :: 1,248 sqft
3 bedrooms
1 full bath
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Land size: 0.073 ha :: 0.18 acres
Sale price per sqm: 1,078.12
Tax: 2,488.86 USD
Eric Bolyard
CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc.
2928 E. Dupont Rd.,
Fort Wayne, 46825, United States
Phone: 5742380777

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Here is your new home, priced to sell! 1248 sq foot home with 3 bedrooms and 1 bath and large yard. Recently painted interior with nice appliances. Foundation recently repaired, along with a newer tear off and replaced roof. Come see your next home, and get to know the area. Room dimensions are estimates, please verify.

Features:

  • Year Built: 1925
  • Exterior Description: Vinyl Siding, Aluminum Siding
  • Utilities: Municipal Water, Public Sewer
  • Lot Description: Level
  • Basement and Foundation: Full basement

Location:

3420 Plaza Drive, Fort Wayne, Indiana 46806-1353, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc.

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 3420 Plaza Drive, Fort Wayne, Indiana 46806-1353, USA is currently for sale. 3420 Plaza Drive, Fort Wayne, Indiana 46806-1353, USA is listed for $125,000 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 1 full bath and 1,248 sqft. If the property located at 3420 Plaza Drive, Fort Wayne, Indiana 46806-1353, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Indiana Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Fort Wayne.