Homes For Sale: USA Florida Palm Bay 3250 Halden Ave SE
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$324,700 USD

3250 Halden Ave SE
Palm Bay, Florida 32909
USA
143.252 m2 :: 1,542 sqft
3 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Sale price per sqm: 2,266.56
Ramiro "Ray" Torres
CENTURY 21 BE3
14995 Gulf Blvd Suite D1,
Madeira Beach, 33708, United States

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Move-in ready newer construction built in 2022 with a functional open layout. The kitchen opens to the great room, creating a versatile space for entertaining, working from home, or relaxing. The oversized garage, currently a workshop, can serve as a gym, man cave, or playroom. Enjoy your backyard with a pergola-style shaded structure, bamboo wall, and space for a fire pit, perfect for relaxing or hosting. Features include R30 attic insulation, 3M window film on all windows for heat and UV protection, and a water filtration system with reverse osmosis. Aggressively priced for today?s market, an excellent opportunity without the wait of new construction.

Features:

  • Year Built: 2022
  • Building age: 1-5 years old
  • Style: 1 Level Ranch
  • Garage Spaces: 2

Location:

3250 Halden Ave SE, Palm Bay, Florida 32909, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 BE3

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 3250 Halden Ave SE, Palm Bay, Florida 32909, USA is currently for sale. 3250 Halden Ave SE, Palm Bay, Florida 32909, USA is listed for $324,700 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 1,542 sqft. If the property located at 3250 Halden Ave SE, Palm Bay, Florida 32909, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Florida Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Palm Bay.