NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES
$1,250,000 USD
32237 Everview
Temecula, California 92591
USA
Temecula, California 92591
USA
313.816 m2 ::
3,378 sqft
4 bedrooms
4 full baths, 1 half bath
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Land size: 0.077 ha ::
0.19 acres
Sale price per sqm: 3,983.09
Remarks:
Nestled within the award-winning master-planned community of Sommers Bend, this exceptional Plan 4 Model Home has 3,378 sq ft of living space with 4 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, an upstairs flex loft along with an in-law suite that has a separate entrance. Showcasing an impressive collection of builder upgrades and thoughtfully designed living spaces, this stunning residence offers luxury, versatility, and breathtaking views from one of the community's premium lots. The private in-law suite features its own bedroom, bathroom and kitchenette. The separate side entrance, creates the ideal setup for multigenerational living, guests, or potential income-producing opportunities. Whether entertaining or simply unwinding, the outdoor spaces offer the perfect balance of beauty and functionality. The front and backyard features low-maintenance landscaping complete with artificial turf and a built in wet bar and BBQ. Residents enjoy access to resort-style amenities including pools, parks, fitness areas, walking trails, and more — all while being conveniently close to Temecula Wine Country, top-rated schools, shopping, dining, and entertainment. This is a rare opportunity to own a highly upgraded model-style home in one of Temecula's premier communities.
Features:
- Year Built: 2021
- Garage Spaces: 3
Location:
32237 Everview, Temecula, California 92591, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Masters
The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 32237 Everview, Temecula, California 92591, USA is currently for sale. 32237 Everview, Temecula, California 92591, USA is listed for $1,250,000 USD. This property has 4 bedrooms, 4 full baths, 1 half bath and 3,378 sqft. If the property located at 32237 Everview, Temecula, California 92591, USA isn't what you're looking for, search California Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Temecula.