Homes For Sale: USA Connecticut 183 32 Arnold Dr
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$315,000 USD

32 Arnold Dr
183, Connecticut 06108
USA
167.22 m2 :: 1,800 sqft
3 bedrooms
1 full bath, 1 half bath
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Sale price per sqm: 1,883.68
Tax: 6,565 USD
Philip Ledwith
CENTURY 21 AllPoints Realty
1160 Silas Deane Highway Suite 102,
Wethersfield, 06109, United States
Phone: 8609834122

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Attractive Colonial style home being sold "occupied." Property is convenient to shopping, restaurants and highway access.

Features:

  • Rooms: 6
  • Year Built: 1954

Location:

32 Arnold Dr, 183, Connecticut 06108, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 AllPoints Realty

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 32 Arnold Dr, 183, Connecticut 06108, USA is currently for sale. 32 Arnold Dr, 183, Connecticut 06108, USA is listed for $315,000 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 1 full bath, 1 half bath and 1,800 sqft. If the property located at 32 Arnold Dr, 183, Connecticut 06108, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Connecticut Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in 183.

Large Photo