SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES
$310,000 USD
3100 N Poplar Street
North Little Rock, Arkansas 72116
USA
North Little Rock, Arkansas 72116
USA
183.199 m2 ::
1,972 sqft
4 bedrooms
3 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Land size: 0.117 ha ::
0.29 acres
Sale price per sqm: 1,692.1
Tax: 3,181 USD
Remarks:
Features:
- Year Built: 1980
- Building age: 41-50 years old
- Style: Tudor
- Utilities: Public Sewer
Location:
3100 N Poplar Street, North Little Rock, Arkansas 72116, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty
The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 3100 N Poplar Street, North Little Rock, Arkansas 72116, USA is currently for sale. 3100 N Poplar Street, North Little Rock, Arkansas 72116, USA is listed for $310,000 USD. This property has 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths and 1,972 sqft. If the property located at 3100 N Poplar Street, North Little Rock, Arkansas 72116, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Arkansas Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in North Little Rock.