Homes For Sale: USA Rhode Island Pawtucket 31 Potters Street 1
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$2,000 USD

31 Potters Street 1
Pawtucket, Rhode Island 02860
USA
102.19 m2 :: 1,100 sqft
3 bedrooms
1 full bath
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Sale price per sqm: 19.57
CENTURY 21 AllPoints Realty
749 East Avenue
Pawtucket, Rhode Island 02860, United States
Phone: 401.521.9490

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Lovely three bed in Quality Hill neighborhood Pawtucket. Beautiful apartment offers private entrance, living room, dining room, three bedrooms, pantry, and eat in kitchen. Tenants pay electric, gas, and internet. Owner pays water and sewer. Month To Month lease terms. Coin operated in basement. Street parking only which is permitted in Pawtucket without a parking pass. This is a well maintained owner occupied building. Must have good credit, income, references, and clean background. No pets, and no smoking.

Features:

  • Rooms: 5
  • Year Built: 1920

Location:

31 Potters Street 1, Pawtucket, Rhode Island 02860, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 AllPoints Realty

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 31 Potters Street 1, Pawtucket, Rhode Island 02860, USA is currently for sale. 31 Potters Street 1, Pawtucket, Rhode Island 02860, USA is listed for $2,000 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 1 full bath and 1,100 sqft. If the property located at 31 Potters Street 1, Pawtucket, Rhode Island 02860, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Rhode Island Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Pawtucket.