Homes For Sale: USA Oklahoma Whitefield 30292 S Highway 2 C
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$310,000 USD

30292 S Highway 2 C
Whitefield, Oklahoma 74462
USA
173.166 m2 :: 1,864 sqft
4 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Manufactured/Mobile Home
Sale price per sqm: 1,790.14
Tax: 1,963 USD
Jacob Bowlin
CENTURY 21 First Choice Realty
2023 N. York St.,
Muskogee, 74403, United States
Phone: 9183603709

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Country living at its finest! This 4 bed 2 bath manufactured Clayton was built in 2019! Enjoy an open concept floor plan perfect for relaxing with the family and hosting with friends! This property is two parcels put together bringing 26 acres m/l and plenty of privacy! There is ample storage with both a shed and a second dwelling on property with unlimited opportunities!

Features:

  • Year Built: 2019

Location:

30292 S Highway 2 C, Whitefield, Oklahoma 74462, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 First Choice Realty

The Residential For Sale, Manufactured/Mobile Home located at 30292 S Highway 2 C, Whitefield, Oklahoma 74462, USA is currently for sale. 30292 S Highway 2 C, Whitefield, Oklahoma 74462, USA is listed for $310,000 USD. This property has 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 1,864 sqft. If the property located at 30292 S Highway 2 C, Whitefield, Oklahoma 74462, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Oklahoma Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Whitefield.